YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Women Run The ROC

Age Group Results

July 28, 2013



5k

Overall Male Open Winners

 
AG Pos Pos Bib Name Age Gender City Finish Pace
1 11 2 Chris Scott 0 M Rochester NY 22:44 7:20/M
 

Overall Female Open Winners

 
AG Pos Pos Bib Name Age Gender City Finish Pace
1 1 399 Jordyn Naylon 22 F Fairport NY 18:38 6:01/M
2 2 413 Kristen Hopfinger 32 F Pittsford NY 19:07 6:10/M
3 3 7 Laura Anderson 25 F Rochester NY 19:43 6:22/M
 

No Age

 
AG Pos Pos Bib Name Age Gender City Finish Pace
1 172 410 Annette Meade F Livonia NY 32:39 10:32/M
2 352 418 Cynthia Benjamin F Rochester NY 49:40 16:01/M
 

Female 1 to 10

 
AG Pos Pos Bib Name Age Gender City Finish Pace
1 89 115 Sabine Kelley 10 F Rochester NY 28:44 9:16/M
2 216 11 Rachel Baker 9 F West Henrietta NY 34:49 11:14/M
3 217 107 Sara Hornak 10 F Henrietta NY 34:51 11:15/M
4 228 355 Emma Scibienski 6 F Penfield NY 35:12 11:21/M
5 251 66 Madyline Dlugolonski 9 F Rochester NY 36:20 11:43/M
6 318 411 Amelia Libritz 8 F North Chili NY 43:28 14:01/M
7 360 198 Abby Smith 7 F Webster NY 55:39 17:57/M
 

Female 11 to 14

 
AG Pos Pos Bib Name Age Gender City Finish Pace
1 72 106 Emma Hornak 12 F Henrietta NY 27:36 8:54/M
2 211 146 Jordyn Morel 14 F Rochester NY 34:37 11:10/M
3 328 172 Megan Rivera 11 F Webster NY 45:24 14:39/M
4 342 171 Madaline Rivera 13 F Webster NY 47:07 15:12/M
 

Female 15 to 19

 
AG Pos Pos Bib Name Age Gender City Finish Pace
1 17 333 Rebecca Schwan 16 F Le Roy NY 23:20 7:32/M
2 65 80 Emily Foster 17 F Penfield NY 27:09 8:45/M
3 153 144 Felicia Minton 16 F Rochester NY 31:58 10:19/M
4 168 67 Allison Dorsey 17 F Fairport NY 32:33 10:30/M
5 334 142 Chloe Meyers 15 F Henrietta NY 46:23 14:58/M
 

Female 20 to 24

 
AG Pos Pos Bib Name Age Gender City Finish Pace
1 7 345 Stephanie Taglialatela 24 F Rochester NY 22:30 7:15/M
2 19 5 Erin Albert 24 F Rochester NY 23:24 7:33/M
3 21 78 Emily Finn 24 F Rochester NY 24:01 7:45/M
4 24 404 Kelly Powell 24 F Rochester NY 24:19 7:51/M
5 31 98 Alice Hallahan 24 F Honeoye Falls NY 24:58 8:03/M
6 33 179 Jenna Rudnitsky 22 F Rochester NY 25:05 8:05/M
7 37 156 Melissa Newmark 20 F Fairport NY 25:25 8:12/M
8 38 230 Marie Vitullo 24 F Cleveland OH 25:31 8:14/M
9 50 377 Kate Brett 24 F Webster NY 26:21 8:30/M
10 66 336 Rachael Scott 22 F Batavia NY 27:20 8:49/M
11 68 137 Kristi Marcera 23 F Brockport NY 27:28 8:52/M
12 73 222 Niki Tschiderer 20 F Pittsford NY 27:38 8:55/M
13 75 274 Lauren Endres 21 F Rochester NY 27:49 8:58/M
14 76 4 Erika Agnello 22 F Rochester NY 27:54 9:00/M
15 91 82 Megan Foster 23 F Penfield NY 28:51 9:18/M
16 103 311 Aimee Mazurek 22 F Brockport NY 29:39 9:34/M
17 134 130 Alex Loos 22 F West Seneca NY 31:04 10:01/M
18 135 188 Anne Schleining 21 F Rochester NY 31:04 10:01/M
19 165 342 Katie Stack 24 F Corfu NY 32:16 10:25/M
20 182 252 Ashlee Burns 24 F Spencerport NY 32:55 10:37/M
21 185 396 Stephanie Krusch 21 F Pittsford NY 33:09 10:42/M
22 208 405 Megan Demarco 24 F Rochester NY 34:30 11:08/M
23 209 184 Christina Rose San Filipo 23 F Rochester NY 34:34 11:09/M
24 210 182 Katie Salvaggio 24 F Rochester NY 34:36 11:10/M
25 238 278 Allison Fisher 23 F Brockport NY 35:41 11:31/M
26 281 375 Allison Wassink 24 F Rochester NY 39:07 12:37/M
27 308 251 Erika Brothers 24 F Rochester NY 42:17 13:38/M
28 320 91 Katelyn Gorham 22 F Avon NY 44:03 14:13/M
 

Female 25 to 29

 
AG Pos Pos Bib Name Age Gender City Finish Pace
1 10 123 Stephanie Lawson 27 F Rochester NY 22:42 7:19/M
2 12 158 Malorie Osypian 26 F Rochester NY 22:48 7:21/M
3 14 133 Sarah Lustig 28 F Rochester NY 23:02 7:26/M
4 22 125 Jennica Liberatore 27 F Rochester NY 24:09 7:47/M
5 29 120 Maggie Kulzer 29 F Lakeville NY 24:46 7:59/M
6 59 122 Brittany Labigan 28 F Ontario NY 26:52 8:40/M
7 67 323 Kellie Ottley 29 F Churchville NY 27:20 8:49/M
8 81 397 Maribeth Garcia 27 F Rochester NY 28:10 9:05/M
9 109 366 Ingel Schmidt 27 F Rochester NY 29:53 9:38/M
10 118 168 Kiersten Prucha 26 F Rochester NY 30:30 9:50/M
11 141 228 Dayna Vitullo 29 F Honeoye Falls NY 31:21 10:07/M
12 158 402 Alyson Heidenis 28 F Rochester NY 32:10 10:23/M
13 164 341 Christina Stack 26 F Batavia NY 32:16 10:25/M
14 166 242 Ashley Wyand 28 F Irondequoit NY 32:18 10:25/M
15 174 86 Christina Furco 27 F Rochester NY 32:41 10:33/M
16 178 247 Ashley Barker 27 F Spencerport NY 32:50 10:35/M
17 179 310 Denise Marini 25 F Rochester NY 32:50 10:35/M
18 201 30 Nicole Briggs 28 F Rochester NY 34:12 11:02/M
19 203 12 Amanda Ballow 26 F Rochester NY 34:13 11:02/M
20 234 361 Amy Demott 28 F Rochester NY 35:29 11:27/M
21 252 157 Katie Niebuhr 25 F West Henrietta NY 36:22 11:44/M
22 253 35 Kristina Buschang 28 F Rochester NY 36:25 11:45/M
23 254 134 Kate Lyness 27 F West Henrietta NY 36:34 11:48/M
24 261 236 Elise Wiesenthal 25 F Rochester NY 36:48 11:52/M
25 272 129 Rebecca Lohnes 29 F Rochester NY 37:15 12:01/M
26 273 189 Karey Schmergel 29 F Rochester NY 37:15 12:01/M
27 296 33 Karen Busby 29 F Canandaigua NY 40:30 13:04/M
28 325 235 Katie Welch 29 F Rochester NY 44:54 14:29/M
29 353 103 Courtney Hill 27 F Rochester NY 50:59 16:27/M
 

Female 30 to 34

 
AG Pos Pos Bib Name Age Gender City Finish Pace
1 4 62 Christina Devries 32 F Rochester NY 21:18 6:52/M
2 5 415 Shawna Keefe 32 F Wolcott NY 21:55 7:04/M
3 6 170 Trisha Redmond 30 F Palmyra NY 22:15 7:11/M
4 8 135 Stacy Maier 30 F Rochester NY 22:35 7:17/M
5 15 18 Monica Bays 33 F Rochester NY 23:08 7:28/M
6 18 249 Kristine Boothe 31 F Rochester NY 23:21 7:32/M
7 20 288 Christina Hatfield 32 F Webster NY 23:59 7:44/M
8 23 72 Leah Eaton 33 F Rochester NY 24:19 7:51/M
9 25 348 Kathleen Wania 30 F Rochester NY 24:19 7:51/M
10 26 398 Ryann Redmond 32 F Rochester NY 24:20 7:51/M
11 27 287 Jeannine Graves 33 F Rochester NY 24:21 7:51/M
12 34 204 Michelle Spring 33 F Rochester NY 25:13 8:08/M
13 36 337 Strephanie Scott 34 F Rochester NY 25:20 8:10/M
14 41 24 Deanna Berwanger 34 F Silver Springs NY 25:54 8:21/M
15 42 49 Casey Cline 33 F Rochester NY 26:01 8:24/M
16 49 407 Maureen Wood 30 F Hartford CT 26:21 8:30/M
17 55 97 Melissa Hagen 30 F Palmyra NY 26:40 8:36/M
18 69 104 Maria Hopkins 32 F Caledonia NY 27:30 8:52/M
19 88 210 Sarah Sweeting 32 F Webster NY 28:34 9:13/M
20 92 71 Adrienne Dykeman 33 F Rochester NY 28:53 9:19/M
21 95 111 Siobhan Julian 33 F Fairport NY 28:58 9:21/M
22 106 260 Jackie Coccia 34 F Churchville NY 29:45 9:36/M
23 107 387 Channon Loicano 32 F Webster NY 29:46 9:36/M
24 110 408 Jill Valentino 33 F Rochester NY 29:55 9:39/M
25 113 317 Cherie Mooney 34 F Rochester NY 30:10 9:44/M
26 117 262 Lauren Conrad 30 F Rochester NY 30:23 9:48/M
27 125 238 Kate Winnebeck 31 F Pittsford NY 30:35 9:52/M
28 127 21 Laura Bentley 33 F Albion NY 30:42 9:54/M
29 129 174 Alaina Ross 30 F Rochester NY 30:53 9:58/M
30 136 358 Amy Degro 34 F Rochester NY 31:09 10:03/M
31 144 300 Sherri Kurtz 33 F Hilton NY 31:33 10:11/M
32 169 280 Caren Fisher 30 F Rochester NY 32:34 10:30/M
33 173 109 Julie Johannes 33 F Geneseo NY 32:39 10:32/M
34 177 371 Mattea Woolston 30 F Albion NY 32:48 10:35/M
35 181 25 Heather Blakley 32 F Rochester NY 32:53 10:36/M
36 183 353 Susan Van Cott 31 F Rochester NY 33:00 10:39/M
37 186 211 Elizabeth Tabone 32 F Rochester NY 33:11 10:42/M
38 187 318 Jenny Mural 33 F Rochester NY 33:14 10:43/M
39 189 295 Stephanie Ketterl 33 F Rochester NY 33:19 10:45/M
40 191 219 Sarah Traub 30 F Webster NY 33:26 10:47/M
41 192 374 Elizabeth Armstrong 33 F Rochester NY 33:27 10:47/M
42 197 331 Mary Rowe 34 F North Chili NY 33:42 10:52/M
43 205 338 Margaret Sims 31 F Rochester NY 34:17 11:04/M
44 215 89 Heather Gillenkirk 31 F Rochester NY 34:49 11:14/M
45 225 261 Lena Colon 34 F Rochester NY 35:02 11:18/M
46 230 364 Lisa Duncan 31 F Rochester NY 35:21 11:24/M
47 246 124 Jasmine Lewis 32 F Rochester NY 36:15 11:42/M
48 257 69 Katie Dukes 34 F East Rochester NY 36:36 11:48/M
49 269 145 Laura Mondo 33 F East Rochester NY 37:11 12:00/M
50 271 87 Jenny Gibson 30 F Fairport NY 37:15 12:01/M
51 278 19 Alyssa Belasco 30 F Rochester NY 38:28 12:25/M
52 279 241 Danielle Wright 31 F Rochester NY 38:41 12:29/M
53 291 312 Loretta McIntyre 33 F Hilton NY 40:04 12:55/M
54 294 296 Nicole Kimpel 33 F Arcade NY 40:19 13:00/M
55 299 379 Erin Noll 30 F North Chili NY 40:58 13:13/M
56 305 233 Maggie Walker 33 F Rochester NY 42:05 13:35/M
57 319 304 Jillian Libritz 31 F North Chili NY 43:59 14:11/M
58 337 16 Alison Basch 34 F Rochester NY 46:32 15:01/M
59 343 159 Cheryl Paille 33 F Rochester NY 47:45 15:24/M
60 344 57 Megan Dailor 33 F Rochester NY 47:46 15:25/M
61 362 164 Patricia Peiris 30 F Pittsford NY 55:40 17:57/M
62 366 15 Megan Barton 30 F Victor NY 56:49 18:20/M
 

Female 35 to 39

 
AG Pos Pos Bib Name Age Gender City Finish Pace
1 9 306 Suzanne MacAulay 36 F Rochester NY 22:42 7:19/M
2 16 245 Christine Antonini 39 F Hilton NY 23:16 7:30/M
3 39 55 Alex Croll 38 F Rochester NY 25:37 8:16/M
4 43 42 Kathryn Castle 35 F Rochester NY 26:02 8:24/M
5 45 248 Elizabeth Baroody-Solomon 38 F Rochester NY 26:09 8:26/M
6 46 263 Tina Cordaro 37 F Rochester NY 26:11 8:27/M
7 51 84 Celina Frank 35 F Rochester NY 26:22 8:30/M
8 52 314 Marisa Mercone 35 F Rochester NY 26:28 8:32/M
9 53 250 Shannon Brett 36 F Clarendon NY 26:30 8:33/M
10 56 201 Paige Smith 35 F Pittsford NY 26:43 8:37/M
11 62 85 Victoria Freile 36 F Penfield NY 27:00 8:43/M
12 79 343 Cara Stitt 38 F Rochester NY 28:07 9:04/M
13 84 285 Coleen Goodwin 38 F Rochester NY 28:18 9:08/M
14 85 99 Stacie Halsdorfer 37 F Webster NY 28:23 9:09/M
15 87 373 Jennifer Morey 39 F Rochester NY 28:32 9:12/M
16 96 400 Amy Vines 36 F Rochester NY 29:07 9:24/M
17 99 51 Lisa Colella 36 F Penfield NY 29:30 9:31/M
18 112 59 Kimberly Dawe 39 F East Rochester NY 30:02 9:41/M
19 115 259 Sarah Clark 39 F Rochester NY 30:22 9:48/M
20 116 321 Jess Nordquist 35 F Rochester NY 30:22 9:48/M
21 120 151 Tanya Morris 36 F Webster NY 30:32 9:51/M
22 121 246 Andrea Austin 39 F Rochester NY 30:32 9:51/M
23 124 234 Jen Weg 38 F Rochester NY 30:35 9:52/M
24 126 324 Cara Owens 35 F Rochester NY 30:41 9:54/M
25 131 152 Chrissy Murray 36 F Williamson NY 31:00 10:00/M
26 132 154 Christina Nelson 36 F Marion NY 31:01 10:00/M
27 133 76 Ann Ernst 35 F Webster NY 31:03 10:01/M
28 140 293 Megin Insalaco 36 F Rochester NY 31:19 10:06/M
29 149 77 Jessica Fallows 35 F Fairport NY 31:44 10:14/M
30 152 208 Alexis Stubbe 36 F Rochester NY 31:48 10:15/M
31 154 244 Phaedra Andalora 35 F Rochester NY 32:01 10:20/M
32 161 63 Juliann Dhungana 37 F Fairport NY 32:11 10:23/M
33 170 401 Lisa Milligan 39 F Rochester NY 32:38 10:32/M
34 175 79 Janice Fortuna 37 F Penfield NY 32:44 10:34/M
35 176 370 Mattea Molisani 38 F Albion NY 32:45 10:34/M
36 190 132 Katrina Lorenzetti 37 F Rochester NY 33:26 10:47/M
37 212 352 Megan Wright 37 F Rochester NY 34:44 11:12/M
38 233 308 Denise Mantell 36 F Rochester NY 35:24 11:25/M
39 236 119 Katie Kolson 35 F Fairport NY 35:35 11:29/M
40 243 299 Karin Klick 37 F Rochester NY 36:03 11:38/M
41 244 344 Angela Stout 35 F Rochester NY 36:08 11:39/M
42 259 356 Kristyn Scibienski 36 F Penfield NY 36:38 11:49/M
43 260 316 Cara Montrois 35 F Spencerport NY 36:38 11:49/M
44 263 383 Josi Lazore 37 F Penfield NY 36:51 11:53/M
45 270 140 Laura McCurdy 39 F Webster NY 37:12 12:00/M
46 274 298 Andrea Kleve-Frantz 37 F Rochester NY 37:47 12:11/M
47 276 153 Aimee Muscato 37 F Livonia NY 37:56 12:14/M
48 289 167 Rebecca Powers 39 F Rochester NY 39:55 12:53/M
49 293 329 Heather Rix-Packard 35 F Rochester NY 40:19 13:00/M
50 301 136 Leia Malone 35 F Penfield NY 41:19 13:20/M
51 302 160 Melisa Palmer 39 F Piffard NY 41:20 13:20/M
52 304 102 Robin Hess 35 F Rochester NY 41:52 13:30/M
53 309 302 Beth Lenhard 39 F Hilton NY 42:26 13:41/M
54 317 271 Kelly Emerson 35 F North Chili NY 43:14 13:57/M
55 322 10 Laura Baker 39 F West Henrietta NY 44:37 14:24/M
56 327 315 Michelle Montana 38 F Rochester NY 45:10 14:34/M
57 361 382 Rebecca Valladares 39 F Fairport NY 55:40 17:57/M
 

Female 40 to 44

 
AG Pos Pos Bib Name Age Gender City Finish Pace
1 44 43 Stephanie Castro 43 F Westlake OH 26:06 8:25/M
2 47 335 Melissa Scialdone 43 F Rochester NY 26:13 8:27/M
3 54 17 Traci Bauer 44 F Rochester NY 26:33 8:34/M
4 60 162 Colleen Patterson 41 F Rochester NY 26:57 8:42/M
5 71 105 Elizabeth Hornak 44 F Henrietta NY 27:36 8:54/M
6 77 390 Wendy Castro 41 F Washington DC 28:03 9:03/M
7 83 290 Sandra Heydens 42 F Hilton NY 28:15 9:07/M
8 90 139 Susan Matuck 43 F Bloomfield NY 28:45 9:16/M
9 98 149 Amy Moritz 40 F Buffalo NY 29:26 9:30/M
10 102 209 Julia Sullivan 42 F Pittsford NY 29:35 9:33/M
11 108 388 Felicia Oliver 40 F Rochester NY 29:49 9:37/M
12 111 284 Sarah Goff 41 F Rochester NY 30:01 9:41/M
13 114 276 Nicole Fargnoli 43 F Rochester NY 30:13 9:45/M
14 123 220 Susan Trumble 42 F Pittsford NY 30:35 9:52/M
15 130 309 Kim Marianetti Smith 42 F Rochester NY 30:58 9:59/M
16 138 391 Amy Handelman 40 F Pittsford NY 31:16 10:05/M
17 145 96 Myra Gurecki 41 F Rochester NY 31:33 10:11/M
18 151 416 Sue Hasenauer-Curtis 41 F Penfield NY 31:44 10:14/M
19 163 126 Dori Licata 40 F Rochester NY 32:14 10:24/M
20 194 212 Janeane Tarala-Rich 43 F Fairport NY 33:33 10:49/M
21 199 100 Janice Hargrave 44 F Henrietta NY 33:55 10:56/M
22 221 114 Missy Kelley 43 F Rochester NY 34:57 11:16/M
23 226 192 Anita Serafin 41 F Penfield NY 35:07 11:20/M
24 235 200 Norma Smith 44 F Fairport NY 35:35 11:29/M
25 249 213 Christine Tascione 44 F Rochester NY 36:19 11:43/M
26 256 27 Laurie Booher 41 F Rochester NY 36:34 11:48/M
27 264 116 Kristin Kelly 40 F Rochester NY 36:55 11:55/M
28 268 187 Sue Scheuch 40 F Rochester NY 37:10 11:59/M
29 288 395 Karen Fargo 44 F Rochester NY 39:53 12:52/M
30 290 392 Christyn Musson 40 F Pittsford NY 39:56 12:53/M
31 297 393 Kristen Splain 41 F Webster NY 40:40 13:07/M
32 298 190 Susie Schneider 43 F Pittsford NY 40:54 13:12/M
33 300 378 Amy Fromm 41 F North Chili NY 40:58 13:13/M
34 303 52 Laura Cooney 44 F Webster NY 41:29 13:23/M
35 306 46 Jennifer Cervini 43 F Rochester NY 42:09 13:36/M
36 321 74 Michele Egan 42 F Spencerport NY 44:04 14:13/M
37 323 13 Colleen Barnes 41 F Webster NY 44:47 14:27/M
38 336 265 Rebecca Degro-Carbonel 40 F Rochester NY 46:29 15:00/M
39 354 176 Heather Roth 40 F Rochester NY 51:00 16:27/M
 

Female 45 to 49

 
AG Pos Pos Bib Name Age Gender City Finish Pace
1 28 360 Christina McLyman 46 F Rochester NY 24:26 7:53/M
2 32 346 Joan Torris 47 F Rochester NY 25:02 8:05/M
3 40 39 Alison Carletta 48 F Rochester NY 25:48 8:19/M
4 74 221 Lisa Tschiderer 48 F Pittsford NY 27:40 8:55/M
5 93 266 Christine Dehond 48 F Rochester NY 28:57 9:20/M
6 97 166 Suzanne Pollard 49 F Rochester NY 29:11 9:25/M
7 101 88 Val Gibson 47 F Rochester NY 29:34 9:32/M
8 122 255 Mary Causyn-Gartley 47 F Rochester NY 30:32 9:51/M
9 128 414 Carleen Meers 45 F Rochester NY 30:44 9:55/M
10 137 273 Kathleen Endres 49 F Rochester NY 31:09 10:03/M
11 139 417 Jen Sommers 45 F Pittsford NY 31:17 10:05/M
12 142 138 Karen Marcus 48 F Rochester NY 31:23 10:07/M
13 150 155 Dawn Newmark 47 F Fairport NY 31:44 10:14/M
14 155 193 Betsy Serapilio-Frank 48 F Rochester NY 32:06 10:21/M
15 167 389 Suzanne Morgan 45 F Rochester NY 32:20 10:26/M
16 193 22 Marcy Berger 49 F Rochester NY 33:29 10:48/M
17 202 214 Glori Tatro 48 F Rochester NY 34:13 11:02/M
18 223 117 Susan Kettlewell 45 F Webster NY 35:01 11:18/M
19 229 282 Maria Furstoss 47 F Rochester NY 35:14 11:22/M
20 241 227 Bonnie Venton 46 F Fairport NY 35:50 11:34/M
21 242 203 Beth Spingar 48 F Webster NY 35:56 11:35/M
22 247 406 Kristen Guider 46 F Rochester NY 36:15 11:42/M
23 248 92 Michelle Gosney 45 F Rochester NY 36:18 11:43/M
24 258 326 Michelle Prinzi 46 F Rochester NY 36:36 11:48/M
25 262 141 Lisa Meaney 45 F Victor NY 36:49 11:53/M
26 282 186 Sherry Schakow 48 F Rochester NY 39:28 12:44/M
27 283 297 Teresa Kinnari 45 F Rochester NY 39:28 12:44/M
28 287 28 Barb Boutillier 46 F Rochester NY 39:52 12:52/M
29 292 322 Kimberly O'Connell 47 F Brockport NY 40:14 12:59/M
30 295 34 Kate Busby 49 F Canandaigua NY 40:30 13:04/M
31 315 292 Sandy Iacchetta 47 F Spencerport NY 42:53 13:50/M
32 326 330 Laurie Robinson 48 F Rochester NY 45:05 14:33/M
33 329 173 Michelle Rivera 45 F Webster NY 45:35 14:42/M
34 330 394 Mary Prinzirg 49 F Rochester NY 45:43 14:45/M
35 332 217 Debbie Tompkins 49 F Penfield NY 45:51 14:47/M
36 340 94 Julie Groebel 47 F Macedon NY 47:03 15:11/M
37 341 340 Anne Smith 49 F Rochester NY 47:03 15:11/M
38 346 118 Theresa Knapp 47 F Webster NY 47:54 15:27/M
39 349 183 Lauren Sample 49 F Rochester NY 49:00 15:48/M
40 351 180 Colleen Ruffino 49 F Pittsford NY 49:36 16:00/M
41 363 14 Lea Bartholet 47 F Fairport NY 56:40 18:17/M
 

Female 50 to 54

 
AG Pos Pos Bib Name Age Gender City Finish Pace
1 13 256 Kathleen Champagne 50 F Brockport NY 22:54 7:23/M
2 30 45 Debbie Cerrone 50 F Pittsford NY 24:48 8:00/M
3 35 169 Kathy Reardon 51 F Honeoye Falls NY 25:18 8:10/M
4 48 206 Sandi Stern 54 F Pittsford NY 26:14 8:28/M
5 58 113 Debra Kelley 52 F Rochester NY 26:52 8:40/M
6 61 32 Gail Buckner 54 F Rochester NY 26:58 8:42/M
7 63 372 Jan McCullough 54 F Spencerport NY 27:01 8:43/M
8 70 195 Cynthia Shear 53 F Webster NY 27:30 8:52/M
9 78 365 Wilson Amy 51 F Rochester NY 28:03 9:03/M
10 86 95 Susan Guilfoil 53 F Honeoye Falls NY 28:26 9:10/M
11 94 350 Wendy Wicks 51 F Spencerport NY 28:57 9:20/M
12 100 53 Mary-Beth Cooper 52 F Pittsford NY 29:33 9:32/M
13 104 83 Lori Fox 54 F Pittsford NY 29:40 9:34/M
14 105 48 Elizabeth Ciaccio 52 F Rochester NY 29:44 9:35/M
15 119 279 Barbara Fisher 50 F Rochester NY 30:31 9:51/M
16 146 291 Darlene Holtz 54 F Spencerport NY 31:39 10:13/M
17 159 281 Kathryn Fose 54 F Hilton NY 32:10 10:23/M
18 160 412 Robin Monaghan 51 F Rochester NY 32:11 10:23/M
19 162 368 Donna Kaplan 51 F Rochester NY 32:12 10:23/M
20 171 131 Amy Lord 51 F Honeoye Falls NY 32:39 10:32/M
21 180 40 Maryjoan Case 52 F Lynchburg VA 32:52 10:36/M
22 188 320 Patty Nelson 53 F Rochester NY 33:19 10:45/M
23 196 268 Margart Ecklind 54 F Rochester NY 33:34 10:50/M
24 198 36 Manuela Bussler-Sweeney 51 F Rochester NY 33:52 10:55/M
25 206 403 Marcy Tobin 50 F Rochester NY 34:20 11:05/M
26 214 319 Patti Murphy 50 F Rochester NY 34:47 11:13/M
27 218 56 Kelley Cushing 51 F Avon NY 34:53 11:15/M
28 219 362 Anna Lorie 50 F Rochester NY 34:53 11:15/M
29 222 354 Lin Becker 54 F Churchville NY 34:58 11:17/M
30 224 232 Brenda Vowels 51 F Middlesex NY 35:02 11:18/M
31 227 347 Vicki Waller 54 F Rochester NY 35:07 11:20/M
32 232 301 Patricia Leach 54 F Rochester NY 35:24 11:25/M
33 239 363 Mary Jo Spinosa 50 F Rochester NY 35:41 11:31/M
34 240 54 Angie Coville 51 F Rochester NY 35:47 11:33/M
35 265 75 Joann Eldred 50 F Irondequoit NY 37:01 11:56/M
36 266 196 Christine Sheffer 50 F Rush NY 37:03 11:57/M
37 275 294 Patty Kaiser 54 F Spencerport NY 37:56 12:14/M
38 284 163 Cheryl Peck 50 F Rochester NY 39:30 12:45/M
39 310 108 Christine Jackson 51 F Rochester NY 42:36 13:45/M
40 311 384 Cindy Casilio 54 F Webster NY 42:37 13:45/M
41 313 328 Susan Ritzenthaler 52 F Rochester NY 42:48 13:48/M
42 314 286 Joann Granata 50 F Rochester NY 42:49 13:49/M
43 324 216 Margaret Tobelman 51 F Churchville NY 44:50 14:28/M
44 333 143 Marti Meyers 52 F Henrietta NY 46:22 14:57/M
45 345 81 Karen Foster 53 F Penfield NY 47:53 15:27/M
 

Female 55 to 59

 
AG Pos Pos Bib Name Age Gender City Finish Pace
1 57 380 Elaine Jacobson 57 F Rochester NY 26:50 8:39/M
2 64 121 Mary Kummer 58 F Caledonia NY 27:05 8:44/M
3 80 367 Joanne Katz 55 F Spencerport NY 28:10 9:05/M
4 143 229 Geri Vitullo 58 F Honeoye Falls NY 31:26 10:08/M
5 147 231 Esther Vogelstein 59 F Rochester NY 31:40 10:13/M
6 156 272 Maureen Emerson 59 F North Chili NY 32:06 10:21/M
7 157 128 Debbie Lofstrom 56 F Fairport NY 32:07 10:22/M
8 200 351 Karin Wood 56 F Rochester NY 34:12 11:02/M
9 204 409 Gloria Lepore 55 F Rochester NY 34:13 11:02/M
10 237 339 Kathy Skeval 59 F Rochester NY 35:38 11:30/M
11 245 277 Christine Field 59 F Rochester NY 36:13 11:41/M
12 250 185 Mary Beth Sayre 55 F Rochester NY 36:20 11:43/M
13 285 58 Janet Dalke 57 F Rochester NY 39:31 12:45/M
14 307 147 Susan Moriarty Banker 56 F Rochester NY 42:12 13:37/M
15 331 243 Jeanne Young 55 F Rochester NY 45:51 14:47/M
16 335 90 Kathy Gilman 58 F Rochester NY 46:24 14:58/M
17 338 127 Sue Liwush 56 F Ontario NY 46:32 15:01/M
18 339 381 Wendy Kaiser 59 F Webster NY 46:32 15:01/M
19 347 269 Cheryl Edelman 56 F Hilton NY 48:43 15:43/M
20 348 289 Karen Hermance 57 F Hilton NY 48:43 15:43/M
21 350 349 Elyse Whitcher 58 F Rochester NY 49:36 16:00/M
22 355 313 Colleen Meger 55 F Rochester NY 51:50 16:43/M
23 359 223 Ginny Tucker 57 F Rochester NY 54:58 17:44/M
24 364 65 Lauren Dixon 58 F Victor NY 56:41 18:17/M
 

Female 60 to 64

 
AG Pos Pos Bib Name Age Gender City Finish Pace
1 148 37 Theresa Butler 61 F Webster NY 31:42 10:14/M
2 184 197 Deb Shores 61 F Rochester NY 33:02 10:39/M
3 207 218 Helen Traub 60 F Webster NY 34:26 11:06/M
4 213 112 Mary Ann Keegan 64 F Pittsford NY 34:45 11:13/M
5 231 359 Judy Marsocci 60 F Rochester NY 35:23 11:25/M
6 255 253 Janice Butler 60 F Spencerport NY 36:34 11:48/M
7 267 150 Karen Morris 63 F Rochester NY 37:09 11:59/M
8 280 376 Sheila Wassink 60 F Rochester NY 39:06 12:37/M
9 286 110 Carolyn Julian 63 F Dover NH 39:41 12:48/M
10 312 215 Debra Thomann 61 F Webster NY 42:47 13:48/M
11 356 8 Judy Aquilina 64 F Rochester NY 51:50 16:43/M
12 357 305 Ann Llewellyn 64 F Penfield NY 51:53 16:44/M
13 358 23 Sara Berger 60 F Rochester NY 54:58 17:44/M
14 365 254 Patricia A Cassidy 64 F Rochester NY 56:46 18:19/M
 

Female 65 to 69

 
AG Pos Pos Bib Name Age Gender City Finish Pace
1 82 303 Mitzie Lewandowski 66 F Rochester NY 28:12 9:06/M
2 195 327 Cheryl Quinn 65 F Webster NY 33:34 10:50/M
3 277 73 Donna Ecker 68 F Fairport NY 38:09 12:18/M
 

Female 70 and over

 
AG Pos Pos Bib Name Age Gender City Finish Pace
1 220 177 Yvonne Rothenberg 71 F Jamesville NY 34:54 11:15/M
2 316 357 Mary Martha Ryan 73 F Rochester NY 42:53 13:50/M