YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Rochester Spring Classic Duathlon

Overall Detail

May 18, 2013



Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Segments Time Total Time
1 Cameron Townsend 115 M/46 9   1:25:33.48
  Run 1 12:31.74 12:31.74
  T1 0:35.80 13:07.54
  Bike 1 25:23.51 38:31.05
  T2 0:29.32 39:00.37
  Run 2 6:30.22 45:30.59
  T3 0:40.29 46:10.88
  Bike 2 26:10.36 1:12:21.24
  T4 0:30.28 1:12:51.52
  Run 3 12:41.96 1:25:33.48
 
2 Derek Demass 138 M/29 9   1:29:41.80
  Run 1 13:07.68 13:07.68
  T1 0:41.48 13:49.16
  Bike 1 27:14.30 41:03.46
  T2 0:33.59 41:37.05
  Run 2 6:41.50 48:18.55
  T3 0:45.47 49:04.02
  Bike 2 27:03.55 1:16:07.57
  T4 0:34.23 1:16:41.80
  Run 3 13:00.00 1:29:41.80
 
3 Jack Peltz 157 M/39 9   1:30:09.74
  Run 1 12:34.09 12:34.09
  T1 0:41.92 13:16.01
  Bike 1 27:18.84 40:34.85
  T2 0:39.38 41:14.23
  Run 2 6:49.70 48:03.93
  T3 0:45.33 48:49.26
  Bike 2 27:18.90 1:16:08.16
  T4 0:33.43 1:16:41.59
  Run 3 13:28.15 1:30:09.74
 
4 Jason Knarr 32 M/37 9   1:30:23.27
  Run 1 12:41.02 12:41.02
  T1 0:31.77 13:12.79
  Bike 1 27:58.68 41:11.47
  T2 0:35.24 41:46.71
  Run 2 6:41.01 48:27.72
  T3 0:32.25 48:59.97
  Bike 2 28:05.87 1:17:05.84
  T4 0:32.63 1:17:38.47
  Run 3 12:44.80 1:30:23.27
 
5 Douglas Mauro 146 M/40 9   1:30:36.40
  Run 1 14:04.85 14:04.85
  T1 0:29.94 14:34.79
  Bike 1 26:51.74 41:26.53
  T2 0:29.32 41:55.85
  Run 2 7:12.53 49:08.38
  T3 0:26.06 49:34.44
  Bike 2 26:55.56 1:16:30.00
  T4 0:28.31 1:16:58.31
  Run 3 13:38.09 1:30:36.40
 
6 Matthew Kellman 31 M/49 9   1:30:56.33
  Run 1 12:50.83 12:50.83
  T1 0:32.23 13:23.06
  Bike 1 27:54.12 41:17.18
  T2 0:28.97 41:46.15
  Run 2 6:50.35 48:36.50
  T3 0:30.34 49:06.84
  Bike 2 28:04.35 1:17:11.19
  T4 0:26.88 1:17:38.07
  Run 3 13:18.26 1:30:56.33
 
7 Jeremy Maichuk 41 M/39 9   1:31:29.92
  Run 1 13:19.20 13:19.20
  T1 0:28.88 13:48.08
  Bike 1 27:57.09 41:45.17
  T2 0:30.75 42:15.92
  Run 2 6:56.71 49:12.63
  T3 0:29.41 49:42.04
  Bike 2 27:51.23 1:17:33.27
  T4 0:25.65 1:17:58.92
  Run 3 13:31.00 1:31:29.92
 
8 Jochen Hoppert 152 M/36 9   1:31:42.92
  Run 1 13:33.78 13:33.78
  T1 0:38.90 14:12.68
  Bike 1 27:07.51 41:20.19
  T2 0:43.06 42:03.25
  Run 2 6:59.96 49:03.21
  T3 0:52.66 49:55.87
  Bike 2 27:28.71 1:17:24.58
  T4 0:37.82 1:18:02.40
  Run 3 13:40.52 1:31:42.92
 
9 James Roche 137 M/53 9   1:33:57.05
  Run 1 14:13.26 14:13.26
  T1 0:29.08 14:42.34
  Bike 1 27:24.97 42:07.31
  T2 0:29.66 42:36.97
  Run 2 7:22.53 49:59.50
  T3 0:35.99 50:35.49
  Bike 2 28:07.27 1:18:42.76
  T4 0:28.53 1:19:11.29
  Run 3 14:45.76 1:33:57.05
 
10 Ben Strohman 77 M/30 9   1:34:54.44
  Run 1 14:25.38 14:25.38
  T1 0:40.19 15:05.57
  Bike 1 27:19.10 42:24.67
  T2 0:36.57 43:01.24
  Run 2 7:38.08 50:39.32
  T3 0:50.16 51:29.48
  Bike 2 27:37.98 1:19:07.46
  T4 0:40.23 1:19:47.69
  Run 3 15:06.75 1:34:54.44
 
11 Ryan Baptiste 3 M/22 9   1:36:16.02
  Run 1 12:31.21 12:31.21
  T1 0:29.29 13:00.50
  Bike 1 29:07.26 42:07.76
  T2 0:36.77 42:44.53
  Run 2 6:56.37 49:40.90
  T3 0:37.02 50:17.92
  Bike 2 31:19.77 1:21:37.69
  T4 0:37.42 1:22:15.11
  Run 3 14:00.91 1:36:16.02
 
12 Peter Lautenslager 38 M/52 9   1:37:21.91
  Run 1 13:58.67 13:58.67
  T1 0:37.13 14:35.80
  Bike 1 29:17.70 43:53.50
  T2 0:36.38 44:29.88
  Run 2 7:21.12 51:51.00
  T3 0:33.44 52:24.44
  Bike 2 30:17.55 1:22:41.99
  T4 0:40.82 1:23:22.81
  Run 3 13:59.10 1:37:21.91
 
13 Howard Iseri 29 M/54 9   1:37:53.13
  Run 1 15:18.85 15:18.85
  T1 0:54.96 16:13.81
  Bike 1 28:19.44 44:33.25
  T2 0:50.07 45:23.32
  Run 2 7:36.48 52:59.80
  T3 0:57.33 53:57.13
  Bike 2 28:31.28 1:22:28.41
  T4 0:49.08 1:23:17.49
  Run 3 14:35.64 1:37:53.13
 
14 Sean Carnahan 113 M/49 9   1:38:26.90
  Run 1 14:44.84 14:44.84
  T1 0:37.02 15:21.86
  Bike 1 28:02.32 43:24.18
  T2 0:42.97 44:07.15
  Run 2 7:49.51 51:56.66
  T3 0:43.66 52:40.32
  Bike 2 29:10.68 1:21:51.00
  T4 0:47.84 1:22:38.84
  Run 3 15:48.06 1:38:26.90
 
15 Mike Roorda 144 M/27 9   1:38:39.00
  Run 1 14:09.19 14:09.19
  T1 0:37.47 14:46.66
  Bike 1 29:24.92 44:11.58
  T2 0:29.62 44:41.20
  Run 2 7:47.84 52:29.04
  T3 0:39.22 53:08.26
  Bike 2 30:09.13 1:23:17.39
  T4 0:29.15 1:23:46.54
  Run 3 14:52.46 1:38:39.00
 
16 Paul Wheeler 83 M/24 9   1:38:40.93
  Run 1 13:21.20 13:21.20
  T1 0:53.70 14:14.90
  Bike 1 30:36.59 44:51.49
  T2 0:44.73 45:36.22
  Run 2 6:51.96 52:28.18
  T3 0:56.17 53:24.35
  Bike 2 31:12.90 1:24:37.25
  T4 0:39.17 1:25:16.42
  Run 3 13:24.51 1:38:40.93
 
17 Kris Kratky 33 M/38 9   1:39:01.21
  Run 1 14:07.52 14:07.52
  T1 0:46.99 14:54.51
  Bike 1 30:12.80 45:07.31
  T2 0:38.51 45:45.82
  Run 2 7:15.50 53:01.32
  T3 0:46.32 53:47.64
  Bike 2 30:37.58 1:24:25.22
  T4 0:33.61 1:24:58.83
  Run 3 14:02.38 1:39:01.21
 
18 James Welch 82 M/57 9   1:39:59.54
  Run 1 14:13.91 14:13.91
  T1 0:30.05 14:43.96
  Bike 1 29:52.26 44:36.22
  T2 0:23.93 45:00.15
  Run 2 7:41.00 52:41.15
  T3 0:28.90 53:10.05
  Bike 2 30:49.24 1:23:59.29
  T4 0:24.24 1:24:23.53
  Run 3 15:36.01 1:39:59.54
 
19 Nathan Crofoot 13 M/30 9   1:40:42.28
  Run 1 15:11.60 15:11.60
  T1 0:50.81 16:02.41
  Bike 1 27:59.59 44:02.00
  T2 1:00.00 45:02.00
  Run 2 7:50.00 52:52.00
  T3 1:00.00 53:52.00
  Bike 2 29:53.16 1:23:45.16
  T4 0:59.84 1:24:45.00
  Run 3 15:57.28 1:40:42.28
 
20 Tom Dutton 17 M/68 9   1:40:46.39
  Run 1 15:44.00 15:44.00
  T1 0:21.82 16:05.82
  Bike 1 28:48.89 44:54.71
  T2 0:21.25 45:15.96
  Run 2 8:24.75 53:40.71
  T3 0:24.71 54:05.42
  Bike 2 29:39.96 1:23:45.38
  T4 0:22.50 1:24:07.88
  Run 3 16:38.51 1:40:46.39
 
21 Robert Rees 65 M/65 9   1:43:47.44
  Run 1 16:09.43 16:09.43
  T1 0:34.39 16:43.82
  Bike 1 30:14.09 46:57.91
  T2 0:33.75 47:31.66
  Run 2 8:11.09 55:42.75
  T3 0:29.61 56:12.36
  Bike 2 30:43.55 1:26:55.91
  T4 0:29.38 1:27:25.29
  Run 3 16:22.15 1:43:47.44
 
22 Richard Metzgar 133 M/55 9   1:45:01.92
  Run 1 16:46.33 16:46.33
  T1 0:44.61 17:30.94
  Bike 1 29:20.63 46:51.57
  T2 0:50.07 47:41.64
  Run 2 8:47.99 56:29.63
  T3 0:39.18 57:08.81
  Bike 2 30:01.52 1:27:10.33
  T4 0:45.04 1:27:55.37
  Run 3 17:06.55 1:45:01.92
 
23 Kristine Mallory 42 F/48 9   1:45:02.98
  Run 1 16:24.89 16:24.89
  T1 0:33.19 16:58.08
  Bike 1 30:18.32 47:16.40
  T2 0:31.04 47:47.44
  Run 2 8:23.14 56:10.58
  T3 0:38.72 56:49.30
  Bike 2 31:04.35 1:27:53.65
  T4 0:29.13 1:28:22.78
  Run 3 16:40.20 1:45:02.98
 
24 Tom Rossborough 67 M/49 9   1:46:51.95
  Run 1 14:05.38 14:05.38
  T1 0:37.20 14:42.58
  Bike 1 29:52.92 44:35.50
  T2 0:35.75 45:11.25
  Run 2 7:36.53 52:47.78
  T3 0:32.98 53:20.76
  Bike 2 30:35.25 1:23:56.01
  T4 0:36.32 1:24:32.33
  Run 3 22:19.62 1:46:51.95
 
25 Barry Cherney 91 M/47 9   1:47:06.45
  Run 1 16:19.14 16:19.14
  T1 0:21.78 16:40.92
  Bike 1 30:31.81 47:12.73
  T2 0:23.20 47:35.93
  Run 2 8:47.66 56:23.59
  T3 0:26.29 56:49.88
  Bike 2 31:50.29 1:28:40.17
  T4 0:24.12 1:29:04.29
  Run 3 18:02.16 1:47:06.45
 
26 Tim Ozminkowski 57 M/48 9   1:47:07.19
  Run 1 14:47.70 14:47.70
  T1 0:42.54 15:30.24
  Bike 1 32:09.66 47:39.90
  T2 0:57.64 48:37.54
  Run 2 8:14.04 56:51.58
  T3 0:47.37 57:38.95
  Bike 2 32:21.12 1:30:00.07
  T4 1:04.31 1:31:04.38
  Run 3 16:02.81 1:47:07.19
 
27 Andrew Snell 121 M/40 9   1:47:53.81
  Run 1 15:30.51 15:30.51
  T1 0:55.48 16:25.99
  Bike 1 31:54.56 48:20.55
  T2 1:00.33 49:20.88
  Run 2 7:46.77 57:07.65
  T3 1:39.84 58:47.49
  Bike 2 32:43.09 1:31:30.58
  T4 0:56.19 1:32:26.77
  Run 3 15:27.04 1:47:53.81
 
28 John Bugajski 9 M/33 9   1:47:59.00
  Run 1 15:21.22 15:21.22
  T1 0:37.57 15:58.79
  Bike 1 32:26.32 48:25.11
  T2 0:39.22 49:04.33
  Run 2 8:24.26 57:28.59
  T3 0:40.15 58:08.74
  Bike 2 33:17.96 1:31:26.70
  T4 0:33.32 1:32:00.02
  Run 3 15:58.98 1:47:59.00
 
29 Joe Haungs 93 M/52 9   1:48:20.12
  Run 1 14:06.82 14:06.82
  T1 0:33.21 14:40.03
  Bike 1 34:20.98 49:01.01
  T2 0:32.87 49:33.88
  Run 2 7:38.95 57:12.83
  T3 0:44.58 57:57.41
  Bike 2 35:01.66 1:32:59.07
  T4 0:34.48 1:33:33.55
  Run 3 14:46.57 1:48:20.12
 
30 Deb Iovoli 28 F/49 9   1:50:38.87
  Run 1 17:21.18 17:21.18
  T1 0:46.01 18:07.19
  Bike 1 31:21.36 49:28.55
  T2 0:38.82 50:07.37
  Run 2 8:44.32 58:51.69
  T3 0:47.78 59:39.47
  Bike 2 32:45.03 1:32:24.50
  T4 0:43.88 1:33:08.38
  Run 3 17:30.49 1:50:38.87
 
31 Mark Manacle 96 M/32 9   1:50:51.57
  Run 1 14:43.95 14:43.95
  T1 1:16.08 16:00.03
  Bike 1 33:37.66 49:37.69
  T2 1:23.90 51:01.59
  Run 2 7:23.97 58:25.56
  T3 1:23.14 59:48.70
  Bike 2 33:46.75 1:33:35.45
  T4 1:36.69 1:35:12.14
  Run 3 15:39.43 1:50:51.57
 
32 Michael Dunn 16 M/57 9   1:50:53.68
  Run 1 16:58.37 16:58.37
  T1 0:47.34 17:45.71
  Bike 1 31:47.27 49:32.98
  T2 0:53.72 50:26.70
  Run 2 9:24.55 59:51.25
  T3 0:48.53 1:00:39.78
  Bike 2 32:10.23 1:32:50.01
  T4 0:50.40 1:33:40.41
  Run 3 17:13.27 1:50:53.68
 
33 Elizabeth Bianchi 4 F/47 9   1:51:07.41
  Run 1 17:30.74 17:30.74
  T1 1:03.65 18:34.39
  Bike 1 31:48.59 50:22.98
  T2 0:46.74 51:09.72
  Run 2 8:59.25 1:00:08.97
  T3 0:45.87 1:00:54.84
  Bike 2 31:58.55 1:32:53.39
  T4 0:52.78 1:33:46.17
  Run 3 17:21.24 1:51:07.41
 
34 John Brind'Amour 8 M/47 9   1:51:41.76
  Run 1 14:51.59 14:51.59
  T1 0:37.28 15:28.87
  Bike 1 34:46.91 50:15.78
  T2 0:51.08 51:06.86
  Run 2 8:01.32 59:08.18
  T3 0:45.15 59:53.33
  Bike 2 35:34.72 1:35:28.05
  T4 0:41.23 1:36:09.28
  Run 3 15:32.48 1:51:41.76
 
35 Shannon Luongo 150 F/36 9   1:51:55.79
  Run 1 15:48.08 15:48.08
  T1 0:42.50 16:30.58
  Bike 1 32:56.46 49:27.04
  T2 0:36.11 50:03.15
  Run 2 7:59.86 58:03.01
  T3 0:38.03 58:41.04
  Bike 2 36:44.46 1:35:25.50
  T4 0:37.07 1:36:02.57
  Run 3 15:53.22 1:51:55.79
 
36 Chester Jozefski 142 M/60 9   1:52:17.33
  Run 1 17:53.96 17:53.96
  T1 0:32.86 18:26.82
  Bike 1 31:43.73 50:10.55
  T2 0:24.30 50:34.85
  Run 2 9:30.38 1:00:05.23
  T3 0:24.27 1:00:29.50
  Bike 2 32:27.74 1:32:57.24
  T4 0:27.88 1:33:25.12
  Run 3 18:52.21 1:52:17.33
 
37 Kim Carey 10 F/41 9   1:53:34.18
  Run 1 17:05.97 17:05.97
  T1 0:32.00 17:37.97
  Bike 1 31:37.85 49:15.82
  T2 0:32.90 49:48.72
  Run 2 9:18.33 59:07.05
  T3 0:31.11 59:38.16
  Bike 2 33:18.27 1:32:56.43
  T4 0:35.75 1:33:32.18
  Run 3 20:02.00 1:53:34.18
 
38 John Stephenson 74 M/57 9   1:53:52.34
  Run 1 17:42.02 17:42.02
  T1 0:56.25 18:38.27
  Bike 1 30:58.25 49:36.52
  T2 0:52.08 50:28.60
  Run 2 10:01.64 1:00:30.24
  T3 0:53.82 1:01:24.06
  Bike 2 31:31.32 1:32:55.38
  T4 0:52.60 1:33:47.98
  Run 3 20:04.36 1:53:52.34
 
39 Ronald Paeth 141 M/50 9   1:54:18.69
  Run 1 16:25.77 16:25.77
  T1 1:25.77 17:51.54
  Bike 1 32:50.90 50:42.44
  T2 1:01.74 51:44.18
  Run 2 9:09.48 1:00:53.66
  T3 1:13.99 1:02:07.65
  Bike 2 33:13.45 1:35:21.10
  T4 1:12.31 1:36:33.41
  Run 3 17:45.28 1:54:18.69
 
40 Dan Schermerhorn 102 M/38 9   1:55:14.66
  Run 1 16:44.88 16:44.88
  T1 1:25.93 18:10.81
  Bike 1 33:42.45 51:53.26
  T2 1:17.91 53:11.17
  Run 2 9:00.07 1:02:11.24
  T3 1:05.62 1:03:16.86
  Bike 2 33:30.04 1:36:46.90
  T4 1:02.35 1:37:49.25
  Run 3 17:25.41 1:55:14.66
 
41 Christopher Irick 94 M/41 9   1:56:03.89
  Run 1 17:56.43 17:56.43
  T1 0:46.52 18:42.95
  Bike 1 32:49.75 51:32.70
  T2 0:43.64 52:16.34
  Run 2 9:31.34 1:01:47.68
  T3 0:48.88 1:02:36.56
  Bike 2 33:43.49 1:36:20.05
  T4 0:42.40 1:37:02.45
  Run 3 19:01.44 1:56:03.89
 
42 Jennifer Lounsbury 39 F/25 9   1:56:23.04
  Run 1 16:36.85 16:36.85
  T1 0:36.10 17:12.95
  Bike 1 35:27.12 52:40.07
  T2 0:35.96 53:16.03
  Run 2 8:26.93 1:01:42.96
  T3 0:38.47 1:02:21.43
  Bike 2 36:08.03 1:38:29.46
  T4 0:28.92 1:38:58.38
  Run 3 17:24.66 1:56:23.04
 
43 Catherine Welch 81 F/43 9   1:58:50.00
  Run 1 18:02.21 18:02.21
  T1 1:05.11 19:07.32
  Bike 1 33:37.50 52:44.82
  T2 1:03.93 53:48.75
  Run 2 9:47.99 1:03:36.74
  T3 0:58.88 1:04:35.62
  Bike 2 34:33.35 1:39:08.97
  T4 0:44.60 1:39:53.57
  Run 3 18:56.43 1:58:50.00
 
44 Doug Caswell 156 M/44 9   1:59:43.17
  Run 1 17:34.85 17:34.85
  T1 1:09.97 18:44.82
  Bike 1 33:16.27 52:01.09
  T2 1:03.97 53:05.06
  Run 2 9:45.03 1:02:50.09
  T3 1:17.47 1:04:07.56
  Bike 2 35:09.95 1:39:17.51
  T4 0:50.17 1:40:07.68
  Run 3 19:35.49 1:59:43.17
 
45 Michael Olaskey 55 M/48 9   2:03:12.67
  Run 1 15:54.41 15:54.41
  T1 1:01.64 16:56.05
  Bike 1 32:24.95 49:21.00
  T2 1:08.43 50:29.43
  Run 2 9:33.04 1:00:02.47
  T3 0:50.72 1:00:53.19
  Bike 2 35:07.22 1:36:00.41
  T4 0:42.71 1:36:43.12
  Run 3 26:29.55 2:03:12.67
 
46 Andrew Ernst 19 M/51 9   2:03:31.48
  Run 1 16:37.29 16:37.29
  T1 0:48.30 17:25.59
  Bike 1 36:44.04 54:09.63
  T2 0:44.46 54:54.09
  Run 2 9:24.11 1:04:18.20
  T3 0:53.91 1:05:12.11
  Bike 2 39:12.15 1:44:24.26
  T4 0:48.44 1:45:12.70
  Run 3 18:18.78 2:03:31.48
 
47 Lisa Jackson 151 F/35 9   2:04:07.91
  Run 1 17:17.70 17:17.70
  T1 1:07.28 18:24.98
  Bike 1 35:28.78 53:53.76
  T2 1:18.01 55:11.77
  Run 2 9:44.34 1:04:56.11
  T3 1:03.08 1:05:59.19
  Bike 2 37:23.45 1:43:22.64
  T4 1:15.24 1:44:37.88
  Run 3 19:30.03 2:04:07.91
 
48 Tyler La Tray 36 M/26 9   2:05:17.52
  Run 1 17:02.97 17:02.97
  T1 0:36.88 17:39.85
  Bike 1 37:30.92 55:10.77
  T2 0:34.99 55:45.76
  Run 2 9:36.45 1:05:22.21
  T3 0:40.28 1:06:02.49
  Bike 2 39:13.00 1:45:15.49
  T4 0:32.49 1:45:47.98
  Run 3 19:29.54 2:05:17.52
 
49 Doug Deweaver 153 M/56 9   2:06:27.14
  Run 1 15:59.74 15:59.74
  T1 1:54.67 17:54.41
  Bike 1 39:32.65 57:27.06
  T2 1:39.83 59:06.89
  Run 2 8:45.48 1:07:52.37
  T3 1:32.92 1:09:25.29
  Bike 2 39:39.39 1:49:04.68
  T4 1:09.69 1:50:14.37
  Run 3 16:12.77 2:06:27.14
 
50 Barb Morgan 46 F/69 9   2:07:38.85
  Run 1 22:40.60 22:40.60
  T1 0:40.26 23:20.86
  Bike 1 33:16.20 56:37.06
  T2 0:32.51 57:09.57
  Run 2 11:41.72 1:08:51.29
  T3 0:38.30 1:09:29.59
  Bike 2 33:48.94 1:43:18.53
  T4 0:32.79 1:43:51.32
  Run 3 23:47.53 2:07:38.85
 
51 Natalie Ferrari 20 F/25 9   2:07:47.52
  Run 1 17:04.72 17:04.72
  T1 0:54.04 17:58.76
  Bike 1 36:40.76 54:39.52
  T2 0:59.62 55:39.14
  Run 2 9:37.45 1:05:16.59
  T3 1:04.91 1:06:21.50
  Bike 2 39:54.19 1:46:15.69
  T4 1:17.75 1:47:33.44
  Run 3 20:14.08 2:07:47.52
 
52 Christina McLyman 110 F/46 9   2:09:29.67
  Run 1 17:31.21 17:31.21
  T1 1:02.38 18:33.59
  Bike 1 39:32.21 58:05.80
  T2 1:19.22 59:25.02
  Run 2 9:17.19 1:08:42.21
  T3 1:19.84 1:10:02.05
  Bike 2 39:43.90 1:49:45.95
  T4 1:22.44 1:51:08.39
  Run 3 18:21.28 2:09:29.67
 
53 Julia Napper 99 F/38 9   2:09:37.90
  Run 1 18:28.52 18:28.52
  T1 0:48.68 19:17.20
  Bike 1 38:26.65 57:43.85
  T2 0:42.17 58:26.02
  Run 2 9:33.30 1:07:59.32
  T3 0:46.75 1:08:46.07
  Bike 2 40:48.02 1:49:34.09
  T4 0:29.96 1:50:04.05
  Run 3 19:33.85 2:09:37.90
 
54 Kristen Sharp 69 F/33 9   2:09:45.25
  Run 1 20:07.13 20:07.13
  T1 0:50.01 20:57.14
  Bike 1 34:20.96 55:18.10
  T2 1:03.03 56:21.13
  Run 2 11:07.24 1:07:28.37
  T3 1:06.04 1:08:34.41
  Bike 2 37:02.72 1:45:37.13
  T4 1:12.89 1:46:50.02
  Run 3 22:55.23 2:09:45.25
 
55 Sarah Hardy 26 F/41 9   2:11:41.48
  Run 1 18:31.65 18:31.65
  T1 1:05.49 19:37.14
  Bike 1 37:35.59 57:12.73
  T2 1:02.58 58:15.31
  Run 2 10:43.15 1:08:58.46
  T3 1:16.50 1:10:14.96
  Bike 2 39:03.59 1:49:18.55
  T4 1:05.82 1:50:24.37
  Run 3 21:17.11 2:11:41.48
 
56 Barbara Braun 5 F/55 9   2:12:15.37
  Run 1 19:39.72 19:39.72
  T1 2:02.37 21:42.09
  Bike 1 37:12.51 58:54.60
  T2 1:45.21 1:00:39.81
  Run 2 9:55.46 1:10:35.27
  T3 1:57.24 1:12:32.51
  Bike 2 37:34.17 1:50:06.68
  T4 1:47.90 1:51:54.58
  Run 3 20:20.79 2:12:15.37
 
57 Monica Braun 7 F/24 9   2:13:49.27
  Run 1 19:36.15 19:36.15
  T1 2:08.03 21:44.18
  Bike 1 38:27.98 1:00:12.16
  T2 1:14.63 1:01:26.79
  Run 2 9:43.54 1:11:10.33
  T3 1:42.05 1:12:52.38
  Bike 2 39:39.94 1:52:32.32
  T4 1:21.44 1:53:53.76
  Run 3 19:55.51 2:13:49.27
 
58 Paul Northrup 118 M/61 9   2:15:54.96
  Run 1 20:03.83 20:03.83
  T1 1:08.18 21:12.01
  Bike 1 37:13.97 58:25.98
  T2 1:05.65 59:31.63
  Run 2 10:52.64 1:10:24.27
  T3 0:58.19 1:11:22.46
  Bike 2 41:20.01 1:52:42.47
  T4 1:09.58 1:53:52.05
  Run 3 22:02.91 2:15:54.96
 
59 Mike Pinch 64 M/32 9   2:16:16.99
  Run 1 18:09.51 18:09.51
  T1 1:53.15 20:02.66
  Bike 1 39:31.57 59:34.23
  T2 1:52.99 1:01:27.22
  Run 2 10:27.07 1:11:54.29
  T3 2:03.51 1:13:57.80
  Bike 2 41:24.18 1:55:21.98
  T4 1:11.70 1:56:33.68
  Run 3 19:43.31 2:16:16.99
 
60 Wendy Pettrone 135 F/46 9   2:17:27.14
  Run 1 17:06.88 17:06.88
  T1 0:50.52 17:57.40
  Bike 1 42:33.13 1:00:30.53
  T2 1:05.60 1:01:36.13
  Run 2 9:18.64 1:10:54.77
  T3 1:13.66 1:12:08.43
  Bike 2 45:55.16 1:58:03.59
  T4 0:41.94 1:58:45.53
  Run 3 18:41.61 2:17:27.14
 
61 Mark Baker 2 M/32 9   2:19:38.82
  Run 1 19:52.39 19:52.39
  T1 1:52.68 21:45.07
  Bike 1 39:44.84 1:01:29.91
  T2 1:16.39 1:02:46.30
  Run 2 10:11.02 1:12:57.32
  T3 1:19.01 1:14:16.33
  Bike 2 42:08.87 1:56:25.20
  T4 1:38.25 1:58:03.45
  Run 3 21:35.37 2:19:38.82
 
62 Heather Dougherty 149 F/46 9   2:19:51.81
  Run 1 20:46.46 20:46.46
  T1 1:37.10 22:23.56
  Bike 1 36:51.35 59:14.91
  T2 1:54.39 1:01:09.30
  Run 2 11:23.13 1:12:32.43
  T3 1:45.47 1:14:17.90
  Bike 2 40:21.25 1:54:39.15
  T4 1:42.92 1:56:22.07
  Run 3 23:29.74 2:19:51.81
 
63 Team Glaser 86 F/31 9   2:22:42.02
  Run 1 20:29.68 20:29.68
  T1 0:37.79 21:07.47
  Bike 1 43:12.83 1:04:20.30
  T2 0:31.47 1:04:51.77
  Run 2 10:22.32 1:15:14.09
  T3 0:42.23 1:15:56.32
  Bike 2 44:29.98 2:00:26.30
  T4 0:26.89 2:00:53.19
  Run 3 21:48.83 2:22:42.02
 
64 Joseph Parks 100 M/55 9   2:24:34.87
  Run 1 17:23.16 17:23.16
  T1 1:04.83 18:27.99
  Bike 1 42:39.97 1:01:07.96
  T2 0:51.83 1:01:59.79
  Run 2 10:40.16 1:12:39.95
  T3 0:59.28 1:13:39.23
  Bike 2 48:48.54 2:02:27.77
  T4 1:21.01 2:03:48.78
  Run 3 20:46.09 2:24:34.87